Fonctionnaires qui ont reçu la permission de la Commission depuis le 31 décembre 2005

[Retour à Candidature à une élection]

  • Andress, Ralph Arthur (Canton de Leeds et de Thousand Islands, Ontario)
  • Boudria, Daniel (Glengarry-Prescott-Russell, Ontario)
  • Brown, Sharlene (Municipale de Black Diamond, Alberta)
  • Cartier, Linda (Sainte-Martine, Québec)
  • Cohen, David (Richmond Hill, Ontario)
  • Connolly, Arthur James (London-Fanshawe, Ontario)
  • D'Andrea, Edelweiss (Ottawa-Sud, Ontario)
  • Deslauriers, Robert (L'Ange-Gardien, Québec)
  • Desrosiers, André (René-Lévesque, Québec)
  • Dubourg, Emmanuel (Viau, Québec)
  • Foley, Robert Barry (Wainwright, Alberta)
  • Gareau, André (Canmore, Alberta)
  • Glémaud, Patrick (Ottawa-Vanier, Ontario)
  • Goma, Hasfa (East Edmonton, Alberta)
  • Hamilton, Lynn (Ottawa-Ouest - Nepean, Ontario)
  • Krahn, Peter K. (North Vancouver, Colombie-Britannique)
  • MacKenzie, Alastair David (Bon Accord, Alberta)
  • MacKenzie, Alastair David (Bon Accord, Alberta)
  • Manuel-Allain, Jeannette (Miramichi, Nouveau-Brunswick)
  • McCormick, Tony (Grande Cache, Alberta)
  • Morgan, James (Trincomali Water Improvement District, Colombie-Britannique)
  • Morgan, James (Trincomali Water Improvement District, Colombie-Britannique)
  • Murray, Jay (La Vérendrye, Manitoba)
  • Noel, Boyd (The Straits et White Bay North, Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador)
  • Ogston, James (Medicine Hat, Alberta)
  • Pace, Salvatore (Kitchener-Waterloo, Ontario)
  • Pace, Salvatore (London-Fanshawe, Ontario)
  • Padget, Donald (Edmonton Centre, Alberta)
  • Pickett, Karolyne (Glengarry-Prescott-Russell, Ontario)
  • Rowe, Philip W. / CR-3 (Vegreville, Alberta)
  • Rowe, Philip W. / CR-4 (Vegreville, Alberta)
  • Stuart, Robb (Bowden, Alberta)
  • Tupper, Shelley (Edmonton, Alberta)
  • Van Walleghem, Michael (Portage-Lisgar, Manitoba)
  • Wardlaw, Barbara (Sault Ste.Marie, Ontario)
  • Young, Carlson (Spaniard's Bay, Terre-Neuve-et-Labrador)
  • Young, Terrill (Regina Coronation Park, Saskatchewan)
  • Andress, Ralph Arthur (Canton de Leeds et de Thousand Islands, Ontario)
  • Arseny, Wayne (Emerson, Manitoba)
  • Barnett, Dana (Ottawa, Ontario)
  • Braschuk, John (Erickson, Manitoba)
  • Butland, Clark (Albert, Nouveau-Brunswick)
  • Carr, Paul (Belleville, Ontario)
  • Cohen, David (Richmond Hill, Ontario)
  • Curran, Sean (Ottawa, Ontario)
  • Cyr, Kyle Alexander Michael (Clarence-Rockland, Ontario)
  • Dean, Alan (Aurora, Ontario)
  • Delaney, David (North Grenville, Ontario)
  • Deschene, Stephen William (Norman Wells, Territoires du Nord-Ouest)
  • Desroches, Stephen J. (Ottawa, Ontario)
  • DiBartolomeo, Tony (Amherstburg, Ontario)
  • Dyment, Barb (Sherbrooke, Île-du-Prince-Édouard)
  • Elias, Darius (Territoire du Yukon)
  • Folusewych, John (Kirkland Lake, Ontario)
  • Fraser, Christopher (Ottawa, Ontario)
  • Gallant, Emile (Stratford, Île-du-Prince-Édouard)
  • Gallant, Ernest (Cornwall, Île-du-Prince-Édouard)
  • Gauthier, Dennis (Township of Laurentian Valley, Ontario)
  • Gendron, Édith (Chapleau, Québec)
  • Gervais, Charles (St. Catharines, Ontario)
  • Gudnason, Robert (Glenboro, Manitoba)
  • Halloran, Brenda (Waterloo, Ontario)
  • Henderson, Ron (Essa, Ontario)
  • Hobart, Jane (Fort Smith, Territoires du Nord-Ouest)
  • Holdsworth, Mike (Burlington, Ontario)
  • Hubley, Allan (Ottawa, Ontario)
  • Hurren-Fisher, Pamela (Brandon, Manitoba)
  • Iwanowsky, Mike (Churchill, Manitoba)
  • Kassouf, Ghassan G. (Charlottetown, Île-du-Prince-Édouard)
  • King, Joseph (Ottawa, Ontario)
  • Klein, Dennis (Climax, Saskatchewan)
  • Kreitz, Terry (Emerson, Manitoba)
  • Kreitz, Terry (Emerson, Manitoba)
  • Lalonde, Richard G. (Clarence-Rockland, Ontario)
  • Lazaruk, Tim (Emerson, Manitoba)
  • Lazaruk, Tim (Emerson, Manitoba)
  • LeBlanc, Bernard (Memramcook-Lakeville-Dieppe, Nouveau-Brunswick)
  • Lévesque, Martial (Sept-Îles, Québec)
  • Little, Doug (Adjala-Tosorontio, Ontario)
  • MacDonald, David W. (Charlottetown, Île-du-Prince-Édouard)
  • Macdonald, Robert (Kirkland Lake, Ontario)
  • MacIver, Don (Amaranth Township, Ontario)
  • Marleau, Perry (Ottawa, Ontario)
  • McGregor, Elizabeth (Peterborough, Ontario)
  • Mendes, Patrick M. (Mississauga, Ontario)
  • Morphew, Richard N. (Whitby, Ontario)
  • Myrie, Evelyn (Hamilton, Ontario)
  • Norman, Cheryl (North Middlesex, Ontario)
  • O'Hearn, Frank (Gananoque, Ontario)
  • Pelletier, Dave (City of Moose Jaw, Saskatchewan)
  • Pergunas, Mark (Front Yonge, Ontario)
  • Propp, Larry (Emerson, Manitoba)
  • Propp, Larry (Emerson, Manitoba)
  • Renaud, Pierre Nelson (Denholm, Québec)
  • Robson, Ken (Vancouver Centre, British Columbia)
  • Rodewald, Jeff (Emerson, Manitoba)
  • Savage, Joanne (West Nipissing, Ontario)
  • Tates, Charlene Michelle (Stewart, British Columbia)
  • Turner, Ken (Kingsville, Ontario)
  • Walton, Michael, A. (Whitehorse West Territorial)
  • Wyatt, Elaine (Carmacks, Yukon)
  • Zinck, Michael (Cornwall, Île-du-Prince-Édouard)